Rio 2016 - Program a výsledky

Program

ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba5. aug14:00
Alexandra Longová
Lukostreľba5. aug18:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis6. aug14:00
Patrik Tybor
Cestná cyklistika6. aug14:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis6. aug14:45
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis6. aug16:00
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis6. aug16:15
Andrej Martin
Igor Zelenay
Tenis6. aug17:30
Pavol Kopp
Juraj Tužinský
Športová streľba6. aug18:00
Richard Nagy
Plávanie6. aug18:02
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie6. aug18:28
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis6. aug19:00
Tomáš Klobučník
Plávanie6. aug20:04
Juraj Tužinský
Pavol Kopp
Športová streľba6. aug20:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis6. aug21:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis7. aug00:00
Barbora Balážová
Eva Ódorová
Stolný tenis7. aug01:30
Richard Nagy
Plávanie7. aug03:03
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie7. aug03:14
Tomáš Klobučník
Plávanie7. aug04:08
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis7. aug14:00
Erik Varga
Marián Kovačócy
Športová streľba7. aug14:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis7. aug15:00
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie7. aug18:02
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis7. aug18:30
Matej Beňuš
Vodný slalom7. aug18:30
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis7. aug19:10
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis7. aug19:20
Jakub Grigar
Peter Gelle
Vodný slalom7. aug19:28
Barbora Mokošová
Športová gymnastika7. aug19:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis7. aug19:30
Andrej Martin
Tenis7. aug22:35
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis7. aug23:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis8. aug01:00
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie8. aug03:03
Tomáš Klobučník
Plávanie8. aug03:53
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie8. aug04:36
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba8. aug14:00
Alexandra Longová
Lukostreľba8. aug14:26
Marián Kovačócy
Erik Varga
Športová streľba8. aug14:30
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis8. aug15:00
Andrej Martin
Tenis8. aug16:00
Andrej Martin
Igor Zelenay
Tenis8. aug16:00
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis8. aug17:30
Ladislav Škantár
Peter Škantár
Vodný slalom8. aug17:30
Jana Dukátová
Vodný slalom8. aug18:10
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis8. aug19:45
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba8. aug20:00
Marián Kovačócy
Erik Varga
Športová streľba8. aug20:00
Alexandra Longová
Lukostreľba8. aug20:06
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis8. aug21:00
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis8. aug21:45
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis8. aug22:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis9. aug01:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis9. aug02:30
Katarína Listopadová
Plávanie9. aug03:30
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba9. aug14:00
Alexandra Longová
Lukostreľba9. aug14:26
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis9. aug15:00
Andrej Martin
Tenis9. aug16:00
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis9. aug16:00
Matej Beňuš
Vodný slalom9. aug18:30
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba9. aug20:00
Alexandra Longová
Lukostreľba9. aug20:26
Andrej Martin
Igor Zelenay
Tenis9. aug20:30
Wang Jang
Stolný tenis9. aug21:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Juraj Tužinský
Pavol Kopp
Športová streľba10. aug14:00
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba10. aug14:00
Pavol Kopp
Športová streľba10. aug17:00
Jakub Grigar
Vodný slalom10. aug18:30
Boris Baláž
Lukostreľba10. aug20:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis11. aug01:30
Eva Ódorová
Barbora Balážová
Stolný tenis11. aug02:40
Andrej Martin
Tenis11. aug16:00
Ladislav Škantár
Peter Škantár
Vodný slalom11. aug17:30
Jana Dukátová
Vodný slalom11. aug18:15
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Danka Barteková
Športová streľba12. aug14:00
Jozef Repčík
Atletika12. aug15:10
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis12. aug17:30
Andrej Martin
Tenis12. aug17:45
Richard Nagy
Plávanie12. aug18:40
Anton Kučmín
Atletika12. aug19:30
Andrej Martin
Tenis12. aug19:55
Danka Barteková
Športová streľba12. aug20:00
Andrej Martin
Tenis12. aug20:15
Andrej Martin
Tenis12. aug20:25
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis12. aug22:00
Andrej Martin
Igor Zelenay
Tenis12. aug23:40
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Andrej Martin
Igor Zelenay
Tenis13. aug00:15
Martina Hrašnová
Atletika13. aug01:40
Dana Velďáková
Atletika13. aug14:40
Iveta Putalová
Atletika13. aug16:00
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis13. aug17:00
Andrej Martin
Tenis13. aug17:00
Andrej Martin
Tenis13. aug19:10
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
Tenis13. aug22:20
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Katarína Berešová
Atletika14. aug14:30
Jana Labáthová
Naďa Daabousová
Synchronizované plávanie14. aug16:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Matúš Bubeník
Atletika15. aug01:30
Vincent Farkaš
Rýchlostná kanoistika15. aug14:00
Martina Kohlová
Rýchlostná kanoistika15. aug14:38
Peter Gelle
Rýchlostná kanoistika15. aug15:06
Jana Labáthová
Naďa Daabousová
Synchronizované plávanie15. aug16:00
Martin Kučera
Atletika15. aug16:35
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Vincent Farkaš
Rýchlostná kanoistika16. aug14:00
Richard Nagy
Plávanie16. aug14:00
Martina Kohlová
Rýchlostná kanoistika16. aug14:40
Peter Gelle
Rýchlostná kanoistika16. aug15:04
Ondrej Kružel
Vzpieranie16. aug20:30
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Ondrej Kružel
Vzpieranie17. aug00:00
Jana Velďáková
Atletika17. aug02:05
Erik Vlček
Juraj Tarr
Rýchlostná kanoistika17. aug14:00
Marcel Lomnický
Atletika17. aug14:40
Martina Kohlová
Rýchlostná kanoistika17. aug14:58
Lucia Hrivnák Klocová
Atletika17. aug15:55
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Erik Vlček
Juraj Tarr
Rýchlostná kanoistika18. aug14:00
Martina Kohlová
Rýchlostná kanoistika18. aug15:04
Richard Varga
Triatlon18. aug16:00
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Matej Tóth
Martin Tišťan
Dušan Majdán
Atletika19. aug13:00
Erik Vlček
Juraj Tarr
Denis Myšák
Tibor Linka
Rýchlostná kanoistika19. aug14:51
Mária Gáliková
Mária Czaková
Atletika19. aug19:30
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Marcel Lomnický
Atletika20. aug02:05
Erik Vlček
Juraj Tarr
Denis Myšák
Tibor Linka
Rýchlostná kanoistika20. aug15:04
ŠportovecDisciplínaDátumČas
Peter Sagan
Horská cyklistika21. aug17:30

Výsledky

# Krajina Z S B
1.USA463738
2.Veľká Británia272317
3.Čína261826
4.Rusko191819
5.Nemecko171015
6.Japonsko12821
7.Francúzsko101814
8.Južná Kórea939
9.Taliansko8128
10.Austrália81110
11.Holandsko874
12.Maďarsko834
13.Brazília766
14.Španielsko746
15.Keňa661
16.Jamajka632
17.Chorvátsko532
18.Kuba524
19.Nový Zéland495
20.Kanada4315
21.Uzbekistan427
22.Kazachstan359
23.Kolumbia323
24.Švajčiarsko322
25.Irán314
26.Grécko312
27.Argentína310
28.Dánsko267
29.Švédsko263
30.Južná Afrika262
31.Ukrajina254
32.Srbsko242
33.Poľsko236
34.KĽDR232
35.Belgicko222
36.Thajsko222
37.Slovensko220
38.Gruzínsko214
39.Azerbajdžan1710
40.Bielorusko144
41.Turecko134
42.Arménsko130
43.Česká rep.127
44.Etiópia125
45.Slovinsko121
46.Indonésie120
47.Rumunsko113
48.Bahrajn110
49.Vietnam110
50.Tchajwan102
51.Bahamy101
52.Pobřeží Slonoviny101
53.Tým nezávislých športovcov101
54.Fidži100
55.Jordánsko100
56.Kosovo100
57.Portoriko100
58.Singapur100
59.Tadžikistan100
60.Malajsie041
61.Mexiko032
62.Alžírsko020
63.Írsko020
64.Litva013
65.Bulharsko012
66.Venezuela012
67.India011
68.Mongolsko011
69.Burundi010
70.Filipíny010
71.Grenada010
72.Katar010
73.Niger010
74.Nórsko004
75.Egypt003
76.Tunisko003
77.Izrael002
78.Dominikánská republika001
79.Estónsko001
80.Fínsko001
81.Maroko001
82.Moldavsko001
83.Nigérie001
84.Portugalsko001
85.Rakúsko001
86.Spojené arabské emiráty001
87.Trinidad a Tobago001
88.Afghánistán000
89.Albánsko000
90.Amer. Panen. Ostrovy000
91.Americká Samoa000
92.Andorra000
93.Angola000
94.Antigua a Barbuda000
95.Aruba000
96.Bangladéš000
97.Barbados000
98.Belize000
99.Benin000
100.Bermudy000
101.Bhútán000
102.Bolívie000
103.Bosna a Hercegovina000
104.Botswana000
105.Brit. Panenské ostrovy000
106.Brunej 000
107.Burkina Faso000
108.Chile000
109.Cookovy ostrovy000
110.Cyprus000
111.Čad000
112.Čierna Hora000
113.Dominika000
114.DR Kongo 000
115.Džibutsko000
116.Ekvádor000
117.Eritrea000
118.Gabon000
119.Gambie000
120.Ghana000
121.Guam000
122.Guatemala000
123.Guinea000
124.Guinea-Bissau000
125.Guyana000
126.Haiti000
127.Honduras000
128.Hongkong000
129.Irák000
130.Island000
131.Jemen000
132.Jižní Súdán000
133.Kajmanské ostrovy000
134.Kambodža000
135.Kamerun000
136.Kapverdy000
137.Kirgizsko000
138.Kiribati000
139.Komory000
140.Kongo, republika000
141.Kostarika000
142.Kuvajt000
143.Laos000
144.Lesotho000
145.Libanon000
146.Libérie000
147.Lichtenštajnsko000
148.Lotyšsko000
149.Luxemburgsko000
150.Lybie000
151.Macedónsko000
152.Madagaskar000
153.Malawi000
154.Maledivy000
155.Mali000
156.Malta000
157.Marshallovy ostrovy000
158.Mauricius000
159.Mauritánie000
160.Mikronésie000
161.Monako000
162.Mosambik000
163.Myanma000
164.Namibie000
165.Nauru000
166.Nepál000
167.Nikaragua000
168.Omán000
169.Pakistan000
170.Palau000
171.Palestina000
172.Panama000
173.Papua Nová Guinea000
174.Paraguay000
175.Peru000
176.Rovníková Guinea000
177.Rwanda000
178.Salvador000
179.Samoa000
180.San Marino000
181.Saúdská Arábie000
182.Senegal000
183.Seychely000
184.Sierra Leone000
185.Somálsko000
186.Srí Lanka000
187.Středoafrická republika000
188.Súdán000
189.Surinam000
190.Svatá Lucie000
191.Svatý Kryštof a Nevis000
192.Svatý Tomáš a Princův ostrov000
193.Svatý Vincenc a Grenadiny000
194.Svazijsko000
195.Sýrie000
196.Šalomounovy ostrovy000
197.Tanzanie000
198.Togo000
199.Tonga000
200.Turkmenistán000
201.Tuvalu000
202.Tým utečencov000
203.Uganda000
204.Uruguay000
205.Vanuatu000
206.Východný Timur000
207.Zambie000
208.Zimbabwe000
 
Exkluzívne priamo z Ria.